Overzicht clubs

Naam Speelgelegenheid Adres Telefoon Speeldagen
B.C. A.D.G. (9027) Denksportcentrum Leiden Robijnstraat 4
2332 KE LEIDEN
071-5723229
donderdagavond
B.C. Alkemade (9004) restaurant Wagenaar Zuideinde 3b
2371 BP ROELOFARENDSVEEN
071-8899001
dinsdagavond
woensdagavond
donderdagmiddag
B.C. Bodegraven-Reeuwijk (9002) De Doortocht Doortocht 11
2411 DS BODEGRAVEN
0172-612293
maandagavond
dinsdagavond
woensdagmiddag
donderdagavond
B.C. Castellum (9033) Serviceflat Driehoorne Uranusstraat 34
2402 AG ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
0172-444164
dinsdagavond
B.C. Crash (9040) Denksportcentrum Leiden Robijnstraat 4
2332 KE LEIDEN
071-5723229
woensdagavond
B.C. de Brug (9010) De Roskam Turfmarkt 2
2223 EH KATWIJK ZH
071-4030199
dinsdagavond
donderdagavond
B.C. de Meerbridgers (9024) Dorpshuis de Meerkoet Krabbescheerstraat 1
2165 XG LISSERBROEK
maandagavond
vrijdagmiddag
B.C. de Schelft (9028) Centrum de Schelft Maandagsewetering 202
2211 WV NOORDWIJKERHOUT
0252 376415
maandagavond
B.C. de Sleutels (9003) Denksportcentrum Leiden Robijnstraat 4
2332 KE LEIDEN
071-5723229
dinsdagavond
B.C. de Vuurbaak (9005) het Trefpunt Schoolstraat 2
2202 HJ NOORDWIJK ZH
donderdagavond
B.C. de Wasbeek (9039) Tuinzaal Bernardus (eigen ingang) Hoofdstraat 82
2171 AV SASSENHEIM
0252-412429
maandagavond
woensdagavond
B.C. Gr.Deijleroord (3002) Deijlercentrum Hofcampweg 3
2241 KD WASSENAAR
070-5113871
dinsdagavond
B.C. het Anker (9025) het Anker Chopinlaan 2
2394 GL HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK
071-3413480
woensdagavond
B.C. Het Groene Hart (9049) Zalencentrum De Bron Troubadourweg 2
2402 EP ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
0172-421713
woensdagavond
B.C. het Juiste Bod (9008) Puyckendam Pilarenlaan 4 P1
2211 NA NOORDWIJKERHOUT
0252-349546
dinsdagavond
woensdagavond
B.C. Huis ter Duin (9501) Hotel Huis ter Duin Koningin Astrid Blvd 5
2202 BK NOORDWIJK ZH
dinsdagavond
B.C. Idefix (9052) B.C. Idéfix Zijlbaan 12
2352 BN LEIDERDORP
071-5899777
maandagavond
dinsdagmiddag
donderdagavond
B.C. Lisse (9020) 't Poelhuys Vivaldistraat 4
2162 AA LISSE
0252-865091
woensdagmiddag
woensdagavond
B.C. Merenwijk (9051) Sportcomplex De Zijl Paramaribostraat 66
2315 VK LEIDEN
dinsdagavond
B.C. Nieuwkoop (9019) Zalencentrum 'De Rank' Reghthuysplein 19
2421 BE NIEUWKOOP
0172-571955
maandagavond
dinsdagavond
B.C. Oude Rijn (9032) het Anker Chopinlaan 2
2394 GL HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK
071-3413480
donderdagavond
B.C. Rijnland (9013) Dekker Warmond (Tijdelijk) Veerpolder 14
2361 KV WARMOND
071-3058888
dinsdagavond
donderdagavond
B.C. Rijnsburg (9014) De Burgt Burg Koomansplein 1
2231 DA RIJNSBURG
dinsdagavond
B.C. Rijnwoude (9045) Dorpshuis 'De Juffrouw' Dorpsstraat 250
2391 CK HAZERSWOUDE-DORP
0172 589072
dinsdagavond
vrijdagmiddag
B.C. Rookvrij Troef (9047) Zalen Maranathakerk Jongkindt Coninckstraat 2A
2406 AP ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
0172-474220
dinsdagavond
B.C. Sans Dispute (9031) de Eendenkooi Kooikersplein 1
2382 EG ZOETERWOUDE
maandagavond
B.C. Sans Rancune (9036) 't Centrum Willemstraat 15
2411 CP BODEGRAVEN
0172-616317
maandagavond
B.C. Sassem Troef (9017) 'De Oude Tol' Hoofdstraat 147
2171 BA SASSENHEIM
0252-216850
dinsdagavond
woensdagmiddag
donderdagavond
B.C. Scylla (9035) Tafeltennisvereniging LTTV Scylla Voorschoterweg 6f
2324 NE LEIDEN
071-5763178
maandagavond
B.C. SION (9058) Warenar Kerkstraat 75
2242 HE WASSENAAR
dinsdagavond
B.C. Slempempers (9007) Partycentrum Aardam Kerkweg 18
2461 GD TER AAR
0172-605399
dinsdagavond
donderdagavond
B.C. V.O.G. (9023) Gebouw Statenhof Bachstraat 712
2324 HG LEIDEN
088 3280110
donderdagavond
B.V. Gezelligheid Troef Wassenaar (9016) 'Duinpan' in Woonzorgcentrum Florence 'Duinstede' Deijlerweg 208
2241 AL WASSENAAR
070-7543333
donderdagavond
B.V. Woubrugge (9006) Kantine V.V. Woubrugge Bateweg 76
2481 AN WOUBRUGGE
06-51157195
maandagavond
Boskoopse B.C. (9012) Zalencentrum "De Loods" achter de kerk Zijde 11
2771 EJ BOSKOOP
0172-214075
dinsdagavond
Bridge '86 Leimuiden (9041) zaal Keizer Dorpsstraat 30
2451 AR LEIMUIDEN
maandagavond
Bridge Societeit Schoppen Aas (9053) Het Dorpshuis De Terp Kerkweg 3
2235 BC VALKENBURG ZH
071 4014974
woensdagavond
Bridgeclub Kerk en Zanen (9057) Bridgeclub Kerk en Zanen De Oude Wereld 57
2408 NV ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
0172-427500
maandagavond
Bridgeclub Voorhout (9022) Cafe Rest. Boerhaave Herenstraat 57
2215 KE VOORHOUT
0252-221483
maandagavond
dinsdagmiddag
woensdagavond
Burgjes (9059) Burgjes Prins Albertlaan 22
2271 EL VOORBURG
donderdagavond
De Schrandere Vos (9038) Prof Dr Leo Kannerschool Hazenboslaan 101
2343 SZ OEGSTGEEST
071-5171321
donderdagavond
K.B.O. Boskoop (9055) Parochiezaal St. Jan de Doper A.P. van Neslaan 50
2771 DE BOSKOOP
maandagmiddag
woensdagmiddag
donderdagmiddag
Kaagse B.C. (9018) De Ontmoeting - 2038
2158 MC BUITENKAAG
dinsdagavond
Leiderdorpse B.C. (9015) Denksportcentrum L.B.C. Bernhardstraat 3
2351 GG LEIDERDORP
071-5895033
dinsdagavond
woensdagmiddag
woensdagavond
donderdagavond
N.B.V. de Dummie (9046) Hotel Royal Voorstraat 76
2201 HZ NOORDWIJK ZH
071-3646512
donderdagavond
Pelikaanhof All Stars (9029) Pelibar Pelikaanhof 52
2312 EC LEIDEN
071-5128922
maandagavond
Recr. club Leiden e.o. (50009)
Recreatie Bridge Alphen (9044) De Bron Troubadourweg 2
2402 EP ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
donderdagavond
W.B.C. Woubridge (9054) Gebouw Immanuel Kerkstraat 1
2481 AA WOUBRUGGE
0172-517764
woensdagmiddag
woensdagavond
Warmonder Bridgeclub (9030) Dekker Sport Veerpolder 14
2361 KV WARMOND
071-3058888
maandagavond