Overzicht clubs

Naam Speelgelegenheid Adres Telefoon Speeldagen
B.C. '78 (5026) de Eendrachtshoeve Tuinweg 3
3284 XR ZUID-BEIJERLAND
0186-661368
donderdagavond
B.C. '85 (5032) Bridgesociëteit de Lombard Lombardkade 28
3031 AH ROTTERDAM
010-7857593
woensdagmiddag
B.C. Algera Bridge (5022) De Pannenkoe Cascade 1
2923 AT KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
0180-551149
maandagavond
B.C. Bergambacht (5042) Zalencentrum "De Waard" Meidoornstraat 7
2861 VJ BERGAMBACHT
0182-351933
woensdagavond
B.C. Berkenwoude (5041) Cultureel Centrum Kerkweg 2
2825 BS BERKENWOUDE
dinsdagavond
B.C. Binnenmaas (5024) Cult.Centr. De Drie Lelies Narvikstraat 1
3297 AM PUTTERSHOEK
078-6762300
maandagavond
donderdagavond
B.C. Brogilo (5067) Het Dijckhuis Dijckpotingen 10
3237 AK VIERPOLDERS
0181-471328
dinsdagavond
B.C. de Lombard (5037) Bridgesociëteit de Lombard Lombardkade 28
3031 AH ROTTERDAM
010-7857593
donderdagavond
B.C. de Meteoor (5031) Pand St.Swedoro Michelangelostraat 46
3066 NM ROTTERDAM
+31104204265
maandagmiddag
B.C. de Open Kaart (5038) Sportpark De Kikkershoek v.v. SHO Langeweg 18
3262 LE OUD-BEIJERLAND
0186-613053
maandagavond
B.C. De Tochten (5074) Verenigingsgebouw De Eekhof Cole Porterstraat 2
3069 ZD ROTTERDAM
06-14047637
donderdagavond
B.C. Delfshaven (5073) Gebouw Kolk Havenstraat 81
3024 SH ROTTERDAM
maandagavond
B.C. Feyenoord/Stokvis (5063) Jan Meertensflat Van Langendonckstraat 51
3076 SH ROTTERDAM
010-4190400
donderdagavond
B.C. Gouda '82 (5025) Ajourvereniging Bloemendaalseweg 41
2803 AW GOUDA
0182-510239
woensdagavond
B.C. Gouda Alert (5066) Ajourboerderij Bloemendaalseweg 41
2803 AW GOUDA
0182-510239
maandagavond
B.C. Hekelingen (5069) Dorpshuis Hekelingen Lede 13
3209 AT HEKELINGEN
0181-636229
donderdagavond
B.C. Hillegersberg (5015) De Goede Herder Kerk Kastanjeplein 28
3053 CD ROTTERDAM
dinsdagavond
B.C. Honkvast (5060) Zuidhonk Zuidplaslaan 552
2743 KH WADDINXVEEN
donderdagavond
B.C. IJsselbridge (5033) Voetbalkantine (maandag) Sportpark Dorrestein 2
2912 TL NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
0180-313266
maandagavond
woensdagavond
B.C. Klaaswaal E.O. (5013) Rest.'t Stammineeke Brabersweg 10
3271 LD MIJNSHEERENLAND
0186-613061
maandagavond
B.C. Langeland (5019) Restaurant Pannenkoe Cascade 1
2923 AT KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
0180-551149
dinsdagavond
woensdagavond
B.C. Lekkerkerk (5046) Amicitia Raadhuisplein 1-5
2941 BR LEKKERKERK
0180-661667
donderdagavond
B.C. Menheerse (5071) Recreatiectr. "De Staver" Olympiaweg 32
3245 DL SOMMELSDIJK
dinsdagavond
B.C. Metro (5010) Bridgesociëteit de Lombard Lombardkade 28
3031 AH ROTTERDAM
010-7857593
maandagavond
B.C. Mijnslemland (5045) MFC Dorpshart Mijnsheerenland Van der Straatenplein 2
3271 SH MIJNSHEERENLAND
dinsdagavond
B.C. Never Down (5018) Bridgesociëteit de Lombard Lombardkade 28
3031 AH ROTTERDAM
010-7857593
dinsdagavond
B.C. Never Down (5008) Ver.Geb.de Zespunt Molenlaan 1-A
2841 XE MOORDRECHT
0645094765
donderdagavond
B.C. Numansdorp (5027) Sporthal Cromstrijen Buttervliet 3
3281 LK NUMANSDORP
0186-680108
dinsdagavond
B.C. Ommoord-Pas Fumer (5023) Nijeveld Woon- en Zorgcentrum G.B. Shawplaats 100
3068 WD ROTTERDAM
010-2898100
maandagavond
B.C. Oud Beijerland (5028) De Lindenhoeve Steenenstraat 24
3262 JM OUD BEIJERLAND
0186-614818
donderdagavond
B.C. P.A.S. (5005) "De Burcht"/ Restaurant "Ridderhof" Van Moorselplaats 1
3067 SH ROTTERDAM
010-2073535
vrijdagavond
B.C. Quatre Mains (5058) 't Kaerthuys Cascade 1
2923 AT KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
0180-551149
woensdagavond
B.C. Rozenburg (5068) Stichting Muziektheater Koninginnelaan 9
3181 GK ROZENBURG ZH
donderdagavond
B.C. Schollevaar (5036) Wijkcentrum Schollevaar Maria Danneels erf 20
2907 BD CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
010-4517107
dinsdagmiddag
woensdagavond
donderdagavond
B.C. Schoonhoven (5020) CC Het Bastion Het Bastion 5
2871 EV SCHOONHOVEN
0182-384887
maandagavond
B.C. W.o.C. (5011) Goede Herderkerk Kastanjeplein 28
3053 CD ROTTERDAM
010-4220050
woensdagochtend
B.C. Waddinxveen (5017) Anne Frank Centrum Jan van Bijnenpad 1
2742 VS WADDINXVEEN
maandagavond
donderdagavond
B.C. Zevenhuizen (5002) Dorpshuis Swanla Burg Klinkhamerweg 86
2761 BJ ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
dinsdagavond
B.K. Ons Genoegen (5016) Biljart en Bridgecentrum De Hoog Nieuwe Gouwe O.Z. 11b
2801 SB GOUDA
0182-747110
donderdagmiddag
donderdagavond
B.V. NoSmoke Oud Beijerland (5057) Alerimus - "De Open Waard" Polderlaan 5
3261 ZA OUD-BEIJERLAND
06-14818283
maandagavond
B.V. Strijen (5001) Dorpshuis Streona Stockholmplein 6
3291 TP STRIJEN
maandagavond
Bridgeclub De IJssel (5502) Residentie IJsselzicht St. Helenabaai 1
2904 AE CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
010-4515833
donderdagavond
Bridgeclub Vierpolders (5072) 't Dijckhuis Dijckpotingen 10
3237 AK VIERPOLDERS
0181-471328
woensdagavond
donderdagmiddag
Bridgekring 1935 (5021) Goede Herderkerk Kastanjeplein 28
3053 CD ROTTERDAM
donderdagavond
N.R.B. de Gouwe Switch (5049) Biljart & Bridgecentrum Gouda Nieuwe Gouwe O.Z. 11b
2801 SB GOUDA
woensdagochtend
N.R.B.C. Alert (5039) De Parkrand Tijm 1b
2925 SN KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
dinsdagavond
N.R.B.C. Capelle (5043) Residentie IJsselzicht St. Helenabaai 1
2904 AE CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
dinsdagavond
Recr. club Rotterdam e.o. (50005)
Rotterdam Zuid (5075) Oranjehof Immanuel Kantstraat 2
3076 DK ROTTERDAM
010-2916500
donderdagavond
Societeit de Lombard (40010) Bridgesociëteit de Lombard Lombardkade 28
3031 AH ROTTERDAM
010-7857593
Studiekring '66 (5006) wijkcentrum "de Erker" Jan van Avennesstraat 32
3117 PR SCHIEDAM
010-4267767
donderdagavond