Overzicht clubs

Naam Speelgelegenheid Adres Telefoon Speeldagen
Acol Bridge Vereniging (2056) Brediushonk Kievitstraat 40
3443 BG WOERDEN
dinsdagmiddag
woensdagavond
Algemene Bridgeclub Driebergen (ABCD) (2005) Health Center Hoenderdaal Hoendersteeg 7
3972 NA DRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURG
0343-529333
donderdagavond
B.C. '80 (2043) NDC Den Hommel Kennedylaan 9
3533 KH UTRECHT
030-2759988
donderdagavond
B.C. 16-4-96 (2063) St.Sportacc.Hoenderdaal Hoendersteeg 7
3972 NA DRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURG
dinsdagmiddag
B.C. APIHbuiten (2070) De Koppeling De Clomp 1904
3704 KS ZEIST
zondagochtend
B.C. Beesd (2052) Dorpskring Voorstraat 23
4153 AH BEESD
woensdagavond
B.C. Bilthoven (2009) H.F.Witte Centrum Henri Dunantplein 4
3731 CL DE BILT
030-2203954
dinsdagavond
B.C. Breukelen (2008) Parochiehuis Breukelen Herenstraat 15
3621 AP BREUKELEN UT
06 53698423
maandagmiddag
dinsdagavond
donderdagavond
B.C. Bunnik (2041) Dorpshuis Odijk Rijneiland 7
3984 MA ODIJK
030-6562769
maandagavond
B.C. Buren (2058) De Prinsenhof De Bijen 1
4116 GG BUREN GLD
0344-571594
donderdagavond
B.C. Culemborg (2032) Partycentrum De Lantaarn Grote Kerkstraat 13
4101 CB CULEMBORG
0345-512819
woensdagavond
B.C. de Thuisbridger (2022) R.I.Volksgezondheid en Milieu Antonie v Leeuwenhoekln 9
3721 MA BILTHOVEN
030-2742764
donderdagavond
B.C. de Vechtstreek (2016) Kerkcentrum "Open Hof" Kerkweg 60
3603 CM MAARSSEN
0346-562145
dinsdagavond
donderdagmiddag
B.C. Dombridge (2049) H.F. Witte centrum Henri Dunantplein 4
3731 CL DE BILT
030-2203954
donderdagmiddag
B.C. Door Durf Sterk (2002) De Schakel Schoolstraat 11
3451 AA VLEUTEN
donderdagavond
B.C. Doorn (2010) Koningshof Kerkplein 1
3941 HV DOORN
0343 414270
donderdagavond
B.C. Dorestad (2014) Van Abcoudezalen Gansfortstraat 4
3961 CR WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
donderdagavond
B.C. Eck en Wiel (2069) Ecksternest Prinses Beatrixstraat 46
4024 HM ECK EN WIEL
dinsdagavond
B.C. Geldermalsen (2042) Dorpshuis 'Ons Eigen gebouw' Groeneweg 23
4197 HD BUURMALSEN
0345-572363
donderdagavond
B.C. Groenekan (2050) Sporthal De Bilt Henri Dunantplein 4
3731 CL DE BILT
030-2292068
dinsdagavond
B.C. Heksentoer (2046) Partycentrum de Klepper Kapellestraat 1-3
3421 CT OUDEWATER
dinsdagavond
donderdagmiddag
B.C. Hestia (2018) Shalomzaal van de Noorderlichtkerk Bergweg 92B
3707 AE ZEIST
donderdagavond
B.C. het Hollebloc (2501) De Koppeling De Clomp 1904
3704 KS ZEIST
030-6976732
maandagmiddag
B.C. Het Lint (2084) Buurtcentrum De Pijler Bovenpolder 80
3453 NP DE MEERN
030-6661923
donderdagmiddag
B.C. het Witte Huis (2017) De Koppeling De Clomp 1904
3704 KS ZEIST
030-6976732
maandagavond
B.C. Houten (2037) Cafe Rest. de Engel Burgemeester Wallerweg 2
3991 DM HOUTEN
woensdagavond
donderdagmiddag
B.C. IJsselstein (2023) Fulcotheater Overtoom 3
3401 BK IJSSELSTEIN UT
030-6878833
maandagavond
dinsdagavond
woensdagmiddag
B.C. Kamerik-Kockengen (2067) het Lokaal Heicop 24c
3628 AD KOCKENGEN
0346-241637
dinsdagavond
B.C. Korne Bridge (2083) Het Dorpshuis Erichemseweg 30
4117 GJ ERICHEM
0344-571821
donderdagavond
B.C. Larsheim (2047) Cultureelcentrum De Binder Hoflaan 29
3956 ED LEERSUM
0343-454052
dinsdagmiddag
donderdagavond
B.C. Leerdam (2013) Het Dak Tiendweg 9
4142 EG LEERDAM
0345-613626
maandagavond
donderdagmiddag
B.C. Lingewaal (2057) Dorpshuis Asperen Van Langerakstraat 6
4147 BJ ASPEREN
0345-613796
woensdagavond
B.C. Linschoten (2003) Het Wapen van Linschoten Dorpstraat 34
3461 CT LINSCHOTEN
0348 412912
maandagmiddag
donderdagavond
B.C. Maarn (2031) Dorpshuis de Twee Marken Trompplein 5
3951 CR MAARN
0343-442706
dinsdagavond
B.C. Maarssenbroek (2033) Open Hof Kerkweg 60
3603 CM MAARSSEN
0346-562145
maandagavond
B.C. Maartensdijk (2034) De Vierstee Nachtegaallaan 30
3738 EB MAARTENSDIJK
0346-212021
dinsdagavond
B.C. Midden Betuwe (2035) St. Dorpshuis "Hoge Hof" Voorstraat 10
4054 MX ECHTELD
0344-642680
maandagavond
B.C. Montfoort (2051) Ver.geb.st.Joseph Heiliglevenstraat 4
3417 HL MONTFOORT
0348-471473
dinsdagavond
woensdagavond
B.C. Nieuwegein (2006) Sportpark Galecopperzoom Sportpark Galecop 6
3438 HX NIEUWEGEIN
030-6050328
maandagavond
dinsdagmiddag
dinsdagavond
donderdagmiddag
vrijdagavond
B.C. Oog in Al (2024) NDC Den Hommel Kennedylaan 9
3533 KH UTRECHT
030-2759988
vrijdagavond
B.C. Oudegein (2021) Petanque Centrum Nederland Galecopperzoom 1
3437 PJ NIEUWEGEIN
030-6060139
dinsdagavond
donderdagmiddag
B.C. Quatre Mains (2039) SV Odijk Singelpark 7
3984 NC ODIJK
030 6564038
maandagmiddag
donderdagavond
B.C. Sans Atout (2025) Dienstencentrum de Roef Touwslagerslaan 3
3454 GV DE MEERN
030-6663888
maandagavond
B.C. Sans Souci (2502) Nieuw Salem De Lei 86
3971 CA DRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURG
0343-513839
woensdagavond
donderdagmiddag
B.C. Star (2026) NDC Den Hommel Kennedylaan 9
3533 KH UTRECHT
030-2759988
dinsdagavond
B.C. Utrecht Oost (2085) Podium Oost Oudwijkerdwarsstraat 148
3581 LJ UTRECHT
maandagavond
B.C. V.O.G.-De Linge (2040) Zalencentrum De Avezathen Daver 46
4012 BC KERK-AVEZAATH
0344-681469
dinsdagavond
woensdagavond
B.C. Vianen (2019) De Uitkomst Langeweg 2-B
4133 AX VIANEN UT
0347-343924
maandagmiddag
dinsdagavond
woensdagavond
donderdagavond
vrijdagmiddag
B.C. Victoria (2015) De Veste De Veste 29
3443 DZ WOERDEN
0348-423735
maandagmiddag
maandagavond
dinsdagavond
donderdagmiddag
B.C. Wilhelminapark (2028) buurtcentrum De Dreef Schooneggendreef 27c
3562 GG UTRECHT
030-2868377
maandagavond
dinsdagavond
woensdagavond
donderdagmiddag
B.C. Woerden (2508) Sportpark Sportclub Woerden Steinhagenseweg 7
3446 GP WOERDEN
0348415757
maandagavond
B.C. Zenderstad (2079) Ontmoetingskerk Andorrastraat 2
3402 BG IJSSELSTEIN UT
030-6874013
maandagavond
B.K. Haddekik (2045) Haddekik Nassaustraat 55
3601 BB MAARSSEN
woensdagavond
B.V. Alert Culemborg (2068) De Salaamander Heimanslaan 2
4102 JA CULEMBORG
0345-568720
woensdagavond
B.V. Maurik (2080) 't Klokhuis Sterappelhof 7
4021 VC MAURIK
0344-692957
donderdagavond
B3R (2029) Centrum H2O De Uithof 1
3481 WE HARMELEN
0348-441805
maandagavond
Bridge Club Vreeswijk (2087) Nijemonde 161
3434 AZ NIEUWEGEIN
maandagavond
Bridge Comb. Concordia '86 (2503) De Schakel Soestdijkseweg Zuid 49-B
3732 HD DE BILT
woensdagavond
De Slempers (2072) Sporthal Hoenderdaal Hoendersteeg 7
3972 NA DRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURG
vrijdagavond
Driebergse B.V. (2011) Hoenderdaal Hoendersteeg 7
3972 NA DRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURG
0343-529333
dinsdagavond
DS'16 (2088) Arnhemsebovenweg 25
3971 MA DRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURG
Houtense B.C. Bod '84 (2048) Haltna Huis Het Kant 193
3995 GZ HOUTEN
06-39753317
dinsdagavond
donderdagavond
N.R.B.C. Gansfort (2504) Ewout en Elisabeth Gansfortstraat 4
3961 CR WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
maandagmiddag
N.R.B.V. de Heuvelrug (2060) Nieuw Salem De Lei 86
3971 CA DRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURG
maandagavond
Recr. club Utrecht (50002)
Rookvrije B.C. Open Kaart (2076) H.F Witte Centrum Henri Dunantplein 4
3731 CL DE BILT
030-2203954
donderdagavond
S.B.C. Dombo (2012) Tafeltennisct.AA-drink/SVE Loevenhoutsedijk 4
3552 XE UTRECHT
030-2616970
donderdagavond
Stichtse Bridge Vereniging (2030) De Ark Van Reenenweg 9A
3702 SB ZEIST
donderdagavond
Veenendaalse B.V. (2071) Zalencentrum 't Aller Erf Ronde Erf 88
3902 CZ VEENENDAAL
maandagavond
woensdagmiddag
donderdagavond
Woensdagbridge Vleuten (2505) v.v. De Meern Loenenseboslaan 2
3454 NT DE MEERN
030-6661923
woensdagavond
Z.B.C. Den Hommel (2007) NDC Den Hommel Kennedylaan 9
3533 KH UTRECHT
030-2759988
maandagavond