Overzicht clubs

Naam Speelgelegenheid Adresaflopend sorteren Telefoon Speeldagen
Recr. club IJsselstreek (50010)
Bridgeclub bij Baars (10059) Hotel Baars Smeepoortstraat 52
3841 EJ HARDERWIJK
0341-412007
maandagmiddag
B.C. Harderwijk (10025) Wijkcentrum De Roef Zuiderzeepad 1
3844 JV HARDERWIJK
0341-433966
donderdagavond
B.C. Ermelo (10021) de Baanveger IJsbaanweg 45
3851 CP ERMELO
0341-567000
maandagavond
dinsdagmiddag
Bridgeclub Tabak Taboe (10058) Cultureel Centrum Stroud Brinkstraat 91
3881 BP PUTTEN
0341-358156
donderdagavond
Oefenclub S.B.L. (10057) 't Voorhuis Voorthuizerstraat 14
3881 SH PUTTEN
maandagavond
woensdagavond
B.C. Zutphen (10018) Voetbalvereniging AZC Fanny Blankers-Koenweg 8
7203 AA ZUTPHEN
0575-517988
dinsdagavond
woensdagavond
donderdagmiddag
Bridgeclub T.O.P. (10053) Bornhof Hobbemakade 246
7204 TB ZUTPHEN
06-20820246
donderdagavond
B.C. Alert 05 (10508) De Brink Kerkstraat 2
7213 DR GORSSEL
0575-491440
maandagmiddag
B.C. Gorssel (10019) centrum 't Trefpunt Molenweg 53-55
7213 XD GORSSEL
dinsdagavond
Sportver.Epse (10031) Clubgeb.sportver. Epse Hassinklaan 3
7214 AA EPSE
0575-492162
donderdagmiddag
De Oefenclub (10063) Denksportcentrum Apeldoorn Noord Sleutelbloemstraat 22-A
7322 AG APELDOORN
055-7851079
woensdagmiddag
B.C. Drive Inn (10002) Denksport Apeldoorn Noord 7851079 Sleutelbloemstraat 22
7322 AG APELDOORN
055-7851079
donderdagavond
B.C. Klaver Vier (10001) Denksportcentrum Noord Sleutelbloemstraat 22
7322 AG APELDOORN
055-7851079
dinsdagavond
woensdagavond
donderdagmiddag
vrijdagavond
B.C. Entre Nous (10005) Denksportcentrum Apeldoorn Dubbelbeek 24
7333 NJ APELDOORN
055-5332766
maandagmiddag
dinsdagavond
woensdagavond
donderdagavond
B.C. Icarus (10027) Denksportcentrum Dubbelbeek 24
7333 NJ APELDOORN
055 5423154
donderdagavond
Startclub Apeld.Bridge Fed. (10028) Denksportcentrum Apeldoorn Dubbelbeek 24
7333 NJ APELDOORN
055-5332766
maandagavond
dinsdagmiddag
Sans Tabac (10034) Societeit de Hereeniging Grote Poot 2
7411 KE DEVENTER
0570-612404
dinsdagmiddag
donderdagavond
B.C. de Vriendschap (10043) Wijkzalencentrum Johannes van Vlotenlaan 85
7412 SC DEVENTER
dinsdagavond
B.C. Deventer (10008) de Schalm Dreef 1
7414 EA DEVENTER
0570-670731
dinsdagavond
B.C. Daventria (10010) 't Hof van Colmschate Holterweg 104
7429 AH COLMSCHATE
maandagmiddag
woensdagavond
B.C. Isala (10009) de Lindeboom Lindeboomsweg 1A
7433 BH SCHALKHAAR
0570-625225
donderdagavond
B.C. Bathmen (10016) Cultuurhuus Braakhekke Schoolstraat 6a
7437 AE BATHMEN
0570-542420
donderdagavond
B.C. Gezelligheid Troef (10056) Kulturhus Smidsbelt 6
7451 BL HOLTEN
maandagmiddag
Avereester B.C. (10055) De Antenne Wilhelminastraat 3
7701 HA DEDEMSVAART
0523-612630
donderdagavond
B.S. Dalfsen (10024) de Trefkoele+ Ruigedoornstraat 108
7721 BR DALFSEN
0529 432338
maandagmiddag
dinsdagmiddag
dinsdagavond
woensdagavond
donderdagochtend
donderdagmiddag
Bridgeclub Ommen (10060) De Kern Bouwstraat 23
7731 CP OMMEN
0529-451206
donderdagavond
B.C. Descartes (10047) De Enk Enkstraat 67
8012 VA ZWOLLE
038-4216331
dinsdagavond
donderdagavond
B.C. Zwolle Zuid (10039) de POL Gelijkheid 1
8014 XC ZWOLLE
vrijdagavond
B.C. P.E.C. (10011) ZBC-hal Lunchcafé Op de Vrolijkheid Ossenkamp 5
8024 AG ZWOLLE
0615179568
dinsdagavond
BRIDGEN4KIKA (10062) ZBC-hal (Op de Vrolijkheid) Ossenkamp 5
8024 AG ZWOLLE
zondagmiddag
zondag
Zwolse B.V. (10013) de Weijenbelt Campherbeeklaan 82
8024 BZ ZWOLLE
038-4537409
donderdagavond
Dames Bridge Zwolle (10506) "De Weijenbelt" Campherbeeklaan 82
8024 BZ ZWOLLE
maandagmiddag
Bivoo (10012) de Weijenbelt Campherbeeklaan 82
8024 BZ ZWOLLE
woensdagavond
B.C. De Hanze (10501) Gebouw Werkeren Werkerlaan 154
8043 LK ZWOLLE
088 9210273
maandagavond
Hattemer Bridge Sport (10038) De Bongerd Bongerd 32
8051 VL HATTEM
038-4441641
woensdagavond
Sluziger Bridgeclub (10064) Hotel Zwartewater De Vlakte 20
8064 PC ZWARTSLUIS
038-3866444
donderdagavond
Nunspeetse B.C. (10003) Sportcentrum de Brake Oosteinderweg 19
8072 ZN NUNSPEET
0341-257000
dinsdagavond
B.C. de Heigraaf (10004) Congres- & Partyctr Coelenhage Zuiderzeestraatweg 486
8091 CS WEZEP
038-3761213
dinsdagavond
Bridge Liga Salland (10006) De Leeren lampe Almelosestraat 2
8102 HD RAALTE
0572-355855
maandagavond
dinsdagmiddag
woensdagavond
donderdagmiddag
B.C. Olst (10042) Eten en Drinken BIJRipperda Rijksstraatweg 97
8121 ED OLST
0570-561391
maandagavond
woensdagavond
donderdagmiddag
B.C. Wijhe (10051) Sportcentrum SPOC de Lange Slagen 29a
8131 DP WIJHE
06-28706261
maandagavond
woensdagmiddag
B.C. Heino (10049) Bij Ne9eN (vh Oortwijn) Canadastraat 9
8141 AA HEINO
0572-391302
maandagmiddag
donderdagavond
Nieuwe Eper B.C. (10035) Kulturhus Stationsstraat 25
8161 CP EPE
0578-616775
maandagavond
B.B.B. Emst (10046) Dorpshuis Hezebrink Ds van Rhijnstraat 69
8166 AL EMST
0578-661569
woensdagavond
B.C. Vaassen (10505) Dorpscentrum "De Wieken" Molenstraat 15
8171 CE VAASSEN
dinsdagmiddag
donderdagavond
B.C. Heerde (10017) De Heerd Griftstraat 8
8181 VZ HEERDE
0578-692992
donderdagavond
A.B.C. Dronten (10026) Denksportcentrum Dronten De Oost 52
8251 CV DRONTEN
0321-386860
maandagmiddag
dinsdagavond
donderdagmiddag
B.C. Hanzestad (10061) Noordweg Noordweg 94
8262 BW KAMPEN
dinsdagavond
Kamper B.C. (10014) Wijkcentrum Reijersdam Reijersdijk 2
8262 CN KAMPEN
038-3323123
woensdagavond