Overzicht clubs

Naam Speelgelegenheid Adres Telefoon Speeldagen
A.B.C. Dronten (10026) Denksportcentrum Dronten De Oost 52
8251 CV DRONTEN
0321-386860
maandagmiddag
dinsdagavond
donderdagmiddag
Avereester B.C. (10055) De Antenne Wilhelminastraat 3
7701 HA DEDEMSVAART
0523-612630
donderdagavond
B.B.B. Emst (10046) Dorpshuis Hezebrink Ds van Rhijnstraat 69
8166 AL EMST
0578-661569
woensdagavond
B.C. Alert 05 (10508) De Brink Kerkstraat 2
7213 DR GORSSEL
0575-491440
maandagmiddag
B.C. Bathmen (10016) Cultuurhuus Braakhekke Schoolstraat 6a
7437 AE BATHMEN
0570-542420
donderdagavond
B.C. Daventria (10010) 't Hof van Colmschate Holterweg 104
7429 AH COLMSCHATE
woensdagavond
B.C. De Hanze (10501) Gebouw Werkeren Werkerlaan 154
8043 LK ZWOLLE
088 9210273
maandagavond
B.C. de Heigraaf (10004) Congres- & Partyctr Coelenhage Zuiderzeestraatweg 486
8091 CS WEZEP
038-3761213
dinsdagavond
B.C. de Vriendschap (10043) Wijkzalencentrum Johannes van Vlotenlaan 85
7412 SC DEVENTER
dinsdagavond
B.C. Descartes (10047) De Enk Enkstraat 67
8012 VA ZWOLLE
038-4216331
dinsdagavond
donderdagavond
B.C. Deventer (10008) de Schalm Dreef 1
7414 EA DEVENTER
0570-670731
dinsdagavond
B.C. Drive Inn (10002) Denksport Apeldoorn Noord 7851079 Sleutelbloemstraat 22
7322 AG APELDOORN
055-7851079
donderdagavond
B.C. Entre Nous (10005) Denksportcentrum Apeldoorn Dubbelbeek 24
7333 NJ APELDOORN
055-5332766
maandagmiddag
dinsdagavond
woensdagavond
donderdagavond
vrijdagmiddag
B.C. Ermelo (10021) de Baanveger IJsbaanweg 45
3851 CP ERMELO
0341-567000
maandagavond
dinsdagmiddag
B.C. Gezelligheid Troef (10056) Kulturhus Smidsbelt 6
7451 BL HOLTEN
maandagmiddag
B.C. Gorssel (10019) centrum 't Trefpunt Molenweg 53-55
7213 XD GORSSEL
dinsdagavond
B.C. Hanzestad (10061) Noordweg Noordweg 94
8262 BW KAMPEN
dinsdagavond
B.C. Harderwijk (10025) Wijkcentrum De Roef Zuiderzeepad 1
3844 JV HARDERWIJK
0341-433966
donderdagavond
B.C. Heerde (10017) De Heerd Griftstraat 8
8181 VZ HEERDE
0578-692992
donderdagavond
B.C. Heino (10049) Bij Ne9eN (vh Oortwijn) Canadastraat 9
8141 AA HEINO
0572-391302
maandagmiddag
donderdagavond
B.C. Icarus (10027) Denksportcentrum Dubbelbeek 24
7333 NJ APELDOORN
055-5401605
donderdagavond
B.C. Isala (10009) de Lindeboom Lindeboomsweg 1A
7433 BH SCHALKHAAR
0570-625225
donderdagavond
B.C. Klaver Vier (10001) Denksportcentrum Noord Sleutelbloemstraat 22
7322 AG APELDOORN
055-7851079
dinsdagavond
woensdagavond
donderdagmiddag
vrijdagavond
B.C. M.O.T. (10020) Zalencentrum Bousema Zutphenseweg 35
7241 KP LOCHEM
0573-251868
maandagmiddag
B.C. Olst (10042) Cafe Rest.Ripperda Rijksstraatweg 97
8121 ED OLST
0570-561391
maandagavond
donderdagmiddag
B.C. P.E.C. (10011) ZBC-hal Lunchcafé Op de Vrolijkheid Ossenkamp 5
8024 AG ZWOLLE
0615179568
dinsdagavond
B.C. Vaassen (10505) Dorpscentrum "De Wieken" Molenstraat 15
8171 CE VAASSEN
donderdagavond
B.C. Wijhe (10051) Sportcentrum SPOC de Lange Slagen 29a
8131 DP WIJHE
06-28706261
maandagavond
woensdagmiddag
B.C. Zutphen (10018) Voetbalvereniging AZC Fanny Blankers-Koenweg 8
7203 AA ZUTPHEN
0575-517988
dinsdagavond
woensdagavond
donderdagmiddag
B.C. Zwolle Zuid (10039) de POL Gelijkheid 1
8014 XC ZWOLLE
vrijdagavond
B.S. Dalfsen (10024) de Trefkoele+ Ruigedoornstraat 108
7721 BR DALFSEN
0529 432338
dinsdagavond
woensdagavond
donderdagmiddag
Bivoo (10012) de Weijenbelt Campherbeeklaan 82
8024 BZ ZWOLLE
woensdagavond
Bridge Liga Salland (10006) De Leeren lampe Almelosestraat 2
8102 HD RAALTE
0572-355855
maandagavond
dinsdagmiddag
woensdagavond
donderdagmiddag
Bridgeclub bij Baars (10059) Hotel Baars Smeepoortstraat 52
3841 EJ HARDERWIJK
0341-412007
maandagmiddag
Bridgeclub Ommen (10060) De Kern Bouwstraat 23
7731 CP OMMEN
0529-451206
donderdagavond
Bridgeclub T.O.P. (10053) De Brink Zuid De Brink 292
7206 KE ZUTPHEN
06-20820246
donderdagavond
Bridgeclub Tabak Taboe (10058) Cultureel Centrum Stroud Brinkstraat 91
3881 BP PUTTEN
0341-358156
donderdagavond
BRIDGEN4KIKA (10062) ZBC-hal (Op de Vrolijkheid) Ossenkamp 5
8024 AG ZWOLLE
zondagmiddag
zondag
Dames Bridge Zwolle (10506) "De Weijenbelt" Campherbeeklaan 82
8024 BZ ZWOLLE
maandagmiddag
De Oefenclub (10063) Denksportcentrum Noord Sleutelbloemstraat 22-A
7322 AG APELDOORN
055-7851079
woensdagmiddag
DVAN (40026)
zondagmiddag
maandagavond
woensdagmiddag
woensdagavond
Hattemer Bridge Sport (10038) De Bongerd Bongerd 32
8051 VL HATTEM
038-4441641
woensdagavond
Kamper B.C. (10014) Wijkcentrum Reijersdam Reijersdijk 2
8262 CN KAMPEN
038-3323123
woensdagavond
Nieuwe Eper B.C. (10035) Restaurant "De Middenstip Hoofdstraat 46
8162 AK EPE
0578-612232
maandagavond
Nunspeetse B.C. (10003) Sportcentrum de Brake Oosteinderweg 19
8072 ZN NUNSPEET
0341-257000
dinsdagavond
Oefenclub S.B.L. (10057) 't Voorhuis Voorthuizerstraat 14
3881 SH PUTTEN
maandagavond
woensdagavond
Recr. club IJsselstreek (50010)
Sans Tabac (10034) Societeit de Hereeniging Grote Poot 2
7411 KE DEVENTER
0570-612404
dinsdagmiddag
donderdagavond
Sportver.Epse (10031) Clubgeb.sportver. Epse Hassinklaan 3
7214 AA EPSE
0575-492162
donderdagmiddag
Startclub Apeld.Bridge Fed. (10028) Denksportcentrum Apeldoorn Dubbelbeek 24
7333 NJ APELDOORN
055-5332766
maandagavond
dinsdagmiddag
Zwolse B.V. (10013) de Weijenbelt Campherbeeklaan 82
8024 BZ ZWOLLE
038-4537409
donderdagavond