Overzicht clubs

Naam Speelgelegenheid Adres Telefoon Speeldagen
A.M.C. (1058) A.M.C. Meibergdreef 9
1105 AZ AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST
06-42715344
dinsdagavond
ABN AMRO (1026) restaurant ABN AMRO Gustav Mahlerlaan 10
1082 PP AMSTERDAM
donderdagavond
Amsterdamse B.C. (1001) Wijman thuis Isla Margaritastraat 11
1339 MK ALMERE
zondagmiddag
Amsterdamse Bridge Academie Club (1006) cafe Twee Klaveren De Clercqstraat 136
1052 NP AMSTERDAM
dinsdagavond
Amsterdamse Bridge Kring (1004) Het Witte Huis IJsbaanpad 45
1076 CV AMSTERDAM
020-6727060
woensdagavond
B.C. '90 (1047) Nieuw Vredeveld Rembrandtweg 428
1181 HD AMSTELVEEN
020-6475396
donderdagmiddag
B.C. Aemestelle (1008) Wijkcentrum Alleman D Bloeyenden Wijngaerdt 1
1183 JM AMSTELVEEN
donderdagmiddag
B.C. Amstelbridge (1049) Go Centrum Amstelveen Schokland 14
1181 HV AMSTELVEEN
maandagmiddag
B.C. Biesbosch (1016) Wijkcentrum Alleman D Bloeyenden Wijngaerdt 1
1183 JM AMSTELVEEN
0206453945
woensdagavond
B.C. De Groene Brug (1073) Het Zwanenmeer Beemsterstraat 491
1024 BE AMSTERDAM
zondagmiddag
vrijdagmiddag
B.C. de Hulksbrug (1032) Piet Mondriaangebouw Broekzijdselaan 46
1391 XL ABCOUDE
0294-288440
dinsdagavond
B.C. de Legmeer (1007) Dans- en Party centrum Colijn Industrieweg 20
1422 AJ UITHOORN
06-53559450
woensdagavond
B.C. de Looier (1057) Het Zwanenmeer Beemsterstraat 491
1024 BE AMSTERDAM
0204206988
maandagavond
B.C. Diemen Noord (1069) Sporthal Diemen Prins Bernhardlaan 2
1111 ET DIEMEN
donderdagavond
B.C. DIO (1076) Het Zwanenmeer Beemsterstraat 491
1024 BE AMSTERDAM
0648802255
woensdagmiddag
B.C. Elzenhagen (1014) Het Zwanenmeer Beemsterstraat 491
1024 BE AMSTERDAM
maandagavond
B.C. Honneur (1081) Gebouw De Schakel Burg Bickerstraat 46-A
1111 CC DIEMEN
020-7853742
vrijdagavond
B.C. IJburg (1079) Caña Krijn Taconiskade 404-406
1087 HW AMSTERDAM
donderdagavond
B.C. Koeperman (1019) OZVB59 Oudezijds Voorburgwal 59
1012 EJ AMSTERDAM
020-4280301
maandagavond
B.C. Minerva (1018) Wijkcentrum Alleman D Bloeyenden Wijngaerdt 1
1183 JM AMSTELVEEN
020-6453945
dinsdagavond
B.C. Nieuwendam (1051) Het Zwanenmeer Beemsterstraat 491
1024 BE AMSTERDAM
06-46461046
donderdagavond
B.C. Nieuwer Amstel (1031) M.O.C. Lindenlaan 75
1185 LC AMSTELVEEN
maandagavond
dinsdagavond
woensdagavond
B.C. Noord (1075) Het Zwanenmeer Beemsterstraat 491
1024 BE AMSTERDAM
maandagmiddag
B.C. Om de Sloterplas (1072) Hotel New West Inn Reimerswaalstraat 5
1069 AE AMSTERDAM
020-4108000
maandagavond
B.C. Onder Ons Aalsmeer (1023) Buurthuis Hornmeer Dreef 1
1431 WC AALSMEER
woensdagavond
B.C. Ruit (1064) Het Witte Huis IJsbaanpad 45
1076 CV AMSTERDAM
020-6727060
donderdagavond
B.C. Sans Atout (1080) De Schakel Burg Bickerstraat 46-A
1111 CC DIEMEN
woensdagavond
B.C. Starters 86 (1052) Hotel New West Inn Reimerswaalstraat 5
1069 AE AMSTERDAM
woensdagavond
B.V. de Kwakel (1056) Dorpshuis De Quakel Kerklaan 16
1424 BK DE KWAKEL
0297-531528
donderdagavond
B.V. Gay Forcing (1070) Huis van de Wijk Coenen-Lydia Roelof Hartplein 2a
1071 TT AMSTERDAM
020-6629497
zondagmiddag
B.V. Mijdrecht (1010) Veenweidebad Ontspanningsweg 1
3641 SV MIJDRECHT
0297-256589
maandagavond
donderdagmiddag
B.V. Pegasus-Amstelland (1036) Wijkcentrum Middenhof Dr. Willem Dreesweg 155
1188 KD AMSTELVEEN
020-6404801
dinsdagavond
vrijdagavond
B.V. Uithoorn (1048) De Scheg Arthur van Schendellaan 100A
1422 LE UITHOORN
0297-566347
maandagavond
Badhoevese B.C. (1037) Het Dorpshuis Snelliuslaan 35
1171 CZ BADHOEVEDORP
0653648086
maandagavond
BC De Binnenstad (1082) Het Open Huis Bilderdijkpark 12-A
1052 SC AMSTERDAM
06-13727913
zondagmiddag
dinsdagmiddag
donderdagmiddag
donderdagavond
vrijdagmiddag
Bridgeclub De Vliegende Honneur (1050) MOC Gebouw (donderdagavond) Lindenlaan 75
1185 LC AMSTELVEEN
06-28833644
dinsdagmiddag
donderdagavond
Brivea (1046) Ontmoetingscentrum De Meent Orion 3
1188 AM AMSTELVEEN
020-6438015
maandagavond
Buitenveldertse B.C. (1044) de Buitenhof Nieuw Herlaer 2
1083 BD AMSTERDAM
maandagavond
Continental aan de Amstel (1038) Huize Theresia Rondehoep Oost 25
1191 KC OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
020-4963451
donderdagavond
De Ban (1043) Zwanenmeer Beemsterstraat 491
1024 BE AMSTERDAM
dinsdagavond
ENPS-Quibus (1045) Old School Gaasterlandstraat 3-5
1079 RH AMSTERDAM
vrijdagavond
Het Witte Huis (1003) Het Witte Huis IJsbaanpad 45
1076 CV AMSTERDAM
020-6727060
dinsdagavond
Himbuv (1020) Cafe Genieten (tijdelijk) Oranje-Vrijstaatplein 2
1093 NG AMSTERDAM
020-2535544
woensdagavond
Hok (1005) Het Witte Huis IJsbaanpad 45
1076 CV AMSTERDAM
020-6727060
maandagavond
J.B.C. (1002)
maandagavond
Jong Ouderkerk Vooruit (1066) Amstelstroom Kerkstraat 12
1191 JB OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
020-4963529
woensdagavond
Jongeren B.V. US Uil (1011) Het Witte Huis IJsbaanpad 45
1076 CV AMSTERDAM
020-6727060
dinsdagavond
Osdorp (1060) de Ark Van Ollefenstraat 9
1065 GJ AMSTERDAM
020-6317258
donderdagavond
P.B.C. (1061) Anna Reynvaanflat (W.G.terrein] Ite Boeremastraat 11 (1e etage)
1054 PP AMSTERDAM
dinsdagavond
Pontania Bridge (1071) S&O Pontania Roomtuintjes 233
1093 TD AMSTERDAM
020-6923586
maandagmiddag
woensdagavond
Recr. club Bridgedistrict Amsterdam (50001)
Roze Klaver (1084) Claverhuis Elandsgracht 70
1016 TX AMSTERDAM
020-6248353
vrijdagmiddag
VVGA Bridge (1083) Wembleylaan 5
1098 WG AMSTERDAM
020-2214822
dinsdagavond
donderdagavond
World of Delights B.C. (1074) Viscentrum Gehandicapten Molenweg 19
1391 CH ABCOUDE
0294-283156
vrijdagavond