Corvee schema 2019-2020

 

Datum Corvee A-team
26-08-19 DS Bruins/Samson Ep. Burghouwt
02-09-19 Ep.Schopman DH Willart/Bisterbosch
09-09-19 HH Adriaanse/Van Valkengoed Ep. Bulthuis
16-09-19 DD Brouwer / Van der Gugten Ep. Willemsen
23-09-19 HH Bak/van 't Leven HH. Van Niftrik/Borm
30-09-19 HH Klein/Kortenoeven HH. Roijmans/Monseurs
07-10-19 Ep Wientjes HH. Opschoor/vd Horst
14-10-19 DH Zijlstra/van Doren Ep. Burghouwt
21-10-19 Ep. Baart de la Faille DH Willart/Bisterbosch
28-10-19 DH Laddrak/Veenstra Ep. Bulthuis
04-11-19 Dh Blom/Maes Ep. Willemsen
11-11-19 Ep Teng HH. Roijmans/Monseurs
18-11-19 HH Langelaar/Kock HH. Van Niftrik/Borm
25-11-19 HH van Veghel/van Lieshout HH. Opschoor/vd Horst
02-12-19   DH Willart/Bisterbosch
09-12-19 DS Witteveen/Hittenhausen Ep. Burghouwt
16-12-19 DS Gerrits / Te Winkel Ep. Bulthuis
23-12-19 DS Versteegen/ van Wingerden Ep. Willemsen
30-12-19 HH Hoogenboom/de Lange HH. Roijmans/Monseurs
06-01-20 Ep Peek HH. Van Niftrik/Borm
13-01-20 Ep Swaters HH. Opschoor/vd Horst
20-01-20 DS Bekkering / Boehmer DH Willart/Bisterbosch
27-01-20 HH De Thije / Van Gorkum Ep. Burghouwt
03-02-20 HH Wurdemann/Nettl Ep. Bulthuis
10-02-20 HH Klein/Peters Ep. Willemsen
17-02-20 DH Boelen / Van Veen HH. Roijmans/Monseurs
24-02-20 DS Jansen / Ritchie HH. Van Niftrik/Borm
02-03-20 HH Adema/Klein Molenkamp HH. Opschoor/vd Horst
09-03-20 Ep  Hertzberger DH Willart/Bisterbosch
16-03-20   Ep. Burghouwt
23-03-20 Ds Gerritsen/van den Brink Ep. Bulthuis
30-03-20 Ep Elsenaar Ep. Willemsen
06-04-20 HH Teunissen/van Engelen HH. Roijmans/Monseurs
13-04-20 Geen bridge (2e Paasdag)  
20-04-20 HH Hillemans/Meijerink HH. Van Niftrik/Borm
27-04-20 Geen bridge (Koningsdag)  
04-05-20 HH Bongaerts/van Leeuwen HH. Opschoor/vd Horst
11-05-20 Ep Lourens DH Willart/Bisterbosch
18-05-20 DH Oude Elfrink/van Amerongen Ep. Burghouwt
25-05-20 Ds Schaminee/Den Ouden Ep. Bulthuis
01-06-20 Geen bridge (2e Pinksterdag)  
08-06-20   Ep. Willemsen
15-06-20   HH. Roijmans/Monseurs
22-06-20   HH Niftrik/Borm
29-06-20   HH. Opschoor/vd Horst