eregalerijen zomercompetities

 

 

Maandag ere-podium

 

 

Woensdag ere-podium

 

Zomercompetitie

 

 

Zomercompetitie

  2018     2018
1 Herbert Clevis   1/2 Bjorn Rosenberg
2 Marja Peters   1/2 Evert Manders
3 Bjorn Rosenberg   3/4 Piet Aarts
      3/4 Martien v. Heugten

 

2017

 

 

2017

1/2

Jan Jansen

 

1/2

Ad .v. Achterberg

 

Martien Madou

 

 

Hans Berkers

3

Henk v.d. Berg

 

3/4

Jacqueline v. Oosterhout

 

 

 

 

Henk v. Oosterhout

 

2016

   

2016

1/2

Truus v.d. Kruijs

 

1/2

Ria Nijs

1/2

Leny Opdanm

 

1/2

Berry Nijs

3/4

Ruud Wierts

 

3/4

Evert Manders

3/4

Martien v. Heugten

 

3/4

Bjorn Rosenberg

 

2015

   

2015

1

Ruud Wierts

 

1/2

Marja Peters

2

Helma Wierts

 

1/2

Herbert Clevis

3/4

Mariet v.d. Aa

 

3

Ruud Wierts

3/4

Henk v. Oosterhout

     
 

2014

   

2014

1/2

Piet Aarts

 

1/2

Thea v. Hoef

1/2

Harrie Martens

 

1/2

Jo v. Hoef

3/4

Hans Berkers

 

3

Bjorn Rosenberg

3/4

Wim v. Eijk

     
 

2013

   

2013

1/2

Hans Berkers

 

1

Max Huig

1/2

Wim v. Eijk

 

2

Gerard Bakens

3/4

Herbert Clevis

 

3/4

Piet Aarts

3/4

Bjorn Rosenberg

 

3/4

Martien v. Heugten

 

2012

   

2012

1

Wim v. Eijk

 

1

Hans Berkers

2

Hans Berkers

 

2

Evert Manders

3

Evert Manders

 

3

Wim v. Eijk

 

2011

   

2011

1/2

Mariet v.d. Aa

 

1/2

Jan Jaspers

1/2

Henk v. Oosterhout

 

1/2

Ruud Wierts

3

Herbert Clevis

 

3

Herbert Clevis

 

2010

   

2010

1/

Ruud Wierts

 

1

Bjorn Rosenberg

2

Henk v. Oosterhout

 

2

Evert Manders

3

Hans Berkers

 

3

Hans Berkers

 

2009

   

2009

1/2

Hans Berkers

 

1

Piet Aarts

1/2

Wim v.Eijk

 

2/3

Rina Berkers

3/4

Helma Wiers

 

2/3

Hans Berkers

3/4/2014

Ruud Wierts

     
 

2008

   

2008

1

Hans Berkers

 

1

Hans Berkers

2

Theo v. Horssen

 

2

Evert Manders

3

Jan Jaspers

 

3

Theo v. Horssen

 

2007

   

2007

1/2

Hans Berkers

 

1/2

Piet Aarts

1/2

Theo v. Horssen

 

1/2

Martien v. Heugten

3

Herbert Clevis

 

3

Toos Bakens

 

2006

   

2006

1/2

Hans Berkers

 

1

Wim Bankers

2/3

Wim Janssen

 

2

Thony Verdonschot

2/3

Wim v. Eijk

 

3/4

Piet Aarts

     

3/4

Martien v. Heugten

 

2005

   

2005

1

Hans Berkers

 

1

Wim v. Eijk

2

Theo v. Horssen

 

2

Jo v. Hoef

3

Martien Madou

 

3

Arian Verleisdonk

 

2004

   

2004

1/2

Jan Bakens

 

1

Wim v. Eijk

1/2

Jan Jaspers

 

2

Nel Jaspers

3

Henk v. Oosterhout

 

3

Arian Verleisdonk

 

2003

   

2003

1/2

Hans Berkers

 

1

Ruud Wierts

1/2

Theo v. Horssen

 

2

Jan Jaspers

3

Martien Madou

 

3

Theo v.d. Sanden

 

2002

   

2002

1/2

Theo v. Horssen

 

1

Marja Peters

1/2

Hans Berkers

 

2

Herbert Clevis

3

Jan Jaspers

 

3

Martien Madou

 

2001

   

2001

1

Bjorn Rosenberg

 

1

Theo v.d. Sanden

2

Herbert Clevis

 

2

Hans Berkers

3

Frans v.d. Eijnde

 

3

Nel Jaspers

 

2000

   

2000

1

Henk v.d. Berg

 

1

Hans Berkers

2

Jo Heinst

 

2

Rina Berkers

3

Mien v. Seccelen

 

3

Annie ermedrs

 

1999

   

1999

1

Bjorn Rosenberg

 

1

Henk v. Oosterhout

2

Henk v. Oosterhout

 

2/3

Rina berkers

3

Theo v. Horssen

 

2/3

Hans Berkers

 

1998

   

1998

1

Bert Berkers

 

1

Martien Madou

2

Herbert Clevis

 

2

Bert Berkers

3

Jan Jaspers

 

3

Rina Berkers

 

1997

   

1997

1

Henk v. Oosterhout

 

1

Herbert Clevis

2

Jan Jaspers

 

2

Bert Berkers

3

Herbert Clevis

 

3

Henk v. Oosterhout

       

1996

     

1

Helma Wierts

     

2

Thony Bakens

     

3/4

Herbert Clevis

     

3/4

Henk v. Oosterhout

       

1995

     

1

Henk v. Oosterhout

     

2/3

Herbert Clevis

     

2/3

Rina Berkers