Deelnemers 2019

 

Nr

Teamnaam

Teamleden

 inschrijving tm 2 nov 2019        laatste wijziging: 22-11

  1 084 Paul van Amsterdam, Hans van Amsterdam, Ton van Amsterdam, Cecile van Wel
  2 Fifty-fifty Ton Hendriks, Frank Verlinden, Jeanne Marx, Nel Geerdink
  3 BC'80 1 Mayon Bertram, Willemjan van Rooij, Geert Smeekens, Nellie Birkhoff
  4 Gromegen Marja Noorman, Henk van Doren, Albert Reijnen, Astrid van Reenen
  5 Van den Ende Truus van den Ende, Wiria van Gent, Piet van der Wijst, Pieter Prinsen
  6 Team Pieters Johan Pieters, Pieter Blokland, Tom Verhoeff, Tijm Corporaal
  7 Een onder par Hans de Rooij, Herbert ter Horst, Kees Fens, Karel Gelsing
  8 Zeta Omega Maria van Rossum, Harrie van den Nieuwenhuijzen, Maarten Pulles, Marlon van Tillo
  9 Ruit 5 J.C. van Dijk, P. Eskens, H. Gerbrandy, A. Habbema
  10 Wat als alles lukt Paul de Porte, Christa Vermeulen, Jannes van het Oever, Rene de Waele
  11 Mixed Ine de Vrught, Claudia Eikmans, Hans Veenstra, Hans Eliens
  12 Janssen Roeland Janssen, Dries Salemink, Theo Bouwmans, Eric Janssen
  13 Bergafwaarts Jan-Willem Boiten, Jeroen Top, Tima vd Berg, Hans Peters
  14 Mol's hoop Jos Mol, Jan Martens, Kerstin van der Meijs, Jenny Zonneveld
  15 De stoere patsers Gerrie Fransen, Gerard Creemers, Coen de Beer, Gerrit Matser
  16 Trouwborst Jaap Trouwborst, Rinus Balkenende, Ig Nieuwenhuis, Sytze Sietsma
  17 Team Hans van der Heide Hans van de Heide, Gert, Ryks de Jong, Cor Balfort
  18 Willy bedankt Petra Stipthout, Geurt Boon, Hans van Gorp, Bert van de Wijdeven
  19 De Tweeling Carla van den Broek, Marc van den Broek, Tim Dekkers, Leo Heus
  20 De Gehaktmolen Bastianne Mulder, Peter Ladan, Robbert Aeyelts Averink, Ronald Vedder
  21 Dhr. G.W. Peters Gilbert Rattink, Willem Eikelboom, Peter Beijer, Peter Bunschoten
  22 Team Hasewaad Serge Roufs, Walther Heijnen, Ad Wellens, Hans van Kempen
  23 Team Teckel Jan Willem van Nunen, Gijs Roovers, Gerhard Kramer, Rob vd Meer
  24 Lekker met de meiden Youp Caris, Joost Coenen, Juliet Berwald, Mette Lejeune
  25 HaWiRuHa Hans Wessels, Willy Groenendaal, Ruud Lamers, Han Smit
  26 De Krasse Knarren Johan de Bruijn, Harrie Manders, Piet Manders, Harrie Koolen
  27 Team Sandra Sandra Krekel, Bas Schalk, Rob Teunissen, Frank van Engelen
  28 Arista Else van Eijndhoven, Jan van Geffen, Teo van Deurzen, Lenie van Geffen
  29 De Merwetijgers Jan van Pelt, Lucia Steur, Jan Smeekes, Wendy Honingh
  30 De denktank Simon ter Elst, Ruurd Riewald, Elianne van Dooren, Harrie Harings
  31 Dombo 7 Alette van Haaren, Jan Ackerman, Lex du Mee, Peter Huizen
  32 Stormvogels Telstar Gerrit Knopert, Gijs de Koning Gans, Peter van Montfoort, Frank van Wezel
  33 Pinky Jelmer Haspels, Lisanne Hasper, Teine Hasper, Monique van de Sande
  34 Japie Coke Jan ten Cate, Pieternel Boone, Conny ten Cate, Kees Bakker
  35 Jong Atlantis Pierre Hautvast, Irma Austie, Boudewijn Leenders, Harry Bockmeulen
  36 US Uil Doris van Delft, Yke Smit, Sicco Kooiker, Merel Bruijnsteen
  37 Eindhoven Rob O'Brien, Paul Meijer, Brigitte Copier, Arnoud Bootsma
  38 3 Leffe en een Leffe Mike Koeman, Maarten Smit, Bart Stroucken, Koos van de Vegt
  39 Esprit Peter van der Gaast, Michel Schols, Emile Schols, Rene Hermans
  40 Sterren op wak ijs Micha Keizers, Willem Schneider, Marc Kuijpers, Erik ten Oever
  41 DS16 Esther Visser, Malene Holm Christensen, Bas van Engelen, Hans-Paul Visser
  42 Saskia's Ge-Er-Ger George Dragt, Erlend de Groot, Saskia Oortwijn, Gerard Carpaij
  43 Niekarks uitschot(horst) Guus van Boven, Ruud Verhoef, Gjalt Rootselaar, John Fengler
  44 Ruiten 7 Anouk Casparie, Fleur Beekman, Tim van Essen, Floris Tulner
  45 4 x PAS Maarten van de Pas, Paul van de Pas, Jan van de Pas, Ini Verbakel
  46 Last Minute Erik Verberg, Marita Zwakenberg, Ineke Dijkstra, Ton van den Akker